Change Year:
 
 

Class of 1959

NAME
Jim H Callahan
Jim R Callahan
Gary Coolidge
Gorden Gee
Bob McConnell
Fred Metarko
Ron Patt
Gary Peake
Roger Quimby
Eugene Root
Bill Suhr
Elwyn Taynton

Back to Top

 

Class of 1960

NAME
John Deibert
Jim Gee
Don Gotschall
Pete Losinger
Dave Luther
Larry McElligott
Fred Reynolds
Gary Scranton
Paul Squires
Ray Strykowski
Keith Tombs
Ron Weller
Jack Worden
Jim Worden

Back to Top

 

Class of 1961

NAME
Jerry Anderson
Mike Burns
Hartley Cloos
Tim Kerns
Ken Monks
Bob Morrow
Tom Nugent
Fred Powers
Gordon Seamans
Freeman Smith
Larry Smith
Doug Webb
Carl Wetherbee

Back to Top

 

Back to Top

 

Class of 1963

NAME
Ed Dean
Jim Frey
Terry Smith

Back to Top

 

Class of 1965

NAME
Marvin Hamm
Ernie Kennedy
Ivan Kerr
Kevin Maynard
Ed McMullen
Larry Milhollen
Alba Monks
Denny Rumsey
Bob Scranton
Mike Seivers
Gary Wilson

Back to Top

 

Class of 1966

NAME
Blaine Bush
Charles Carpenter
Clifford Cole
Charles Colony
Richard Dillman
Bud Eichorn
Steve Greenfield
Lynn Halstead
Craig Litchfield
Doug Mosher
Dave Owlett
Lou Prevost
Tom Scranton
Ed Seibert
Scott Smith
Chester Sutton
Jim Youdas

Back to Top

 

Class of 1967

NAME
Juan Arenas
Bob Blair
Rich Bush
Newell Harrison
Lynn Ingerick
Connie Manning
Ed McHenry
Tom Peterson
Coe Spencer
Debbie Ward
John Wilcox
Connie Wood
Larry Wood

Back to Top

 

Class of 1968

NAME
Floyd Clark
Bill Cook
Jim Davis
George Gamble
Dale Goodreau
Bill Losinger
Ron Lundgren
Jim Manning
Vicki Maynard
Sue Mitchell
Alma Paris
Dennis Stager
Jim Tompkins
Bob Tranbaugh
Wendell VanNess
Bill Young
Ted Zuchowski

Back to Top

 

Class of 1969

NAME
Cheryl Abplanalp
Gwen Austin
Patty Burns
Kym Coolidge
Gail Hall
Marilyn Hyde
Grace Monks
Marilyn Myers
Elaine Swisloski

Back to Top

 

Class of 1970

NAME
Susan Capwell
Roxanne Dewey
Yvonne Herres
Carmen Mendez
Jo Ellen Richardson
Mary Strykowski
Debbie Wood

Back to Top

 

Class of 1971

NAME
Terrie Harman
Sally Kentch
Cindy Mertes
Cassy Orr
Beth Walsh
Susan Ward
Donna Whipple

Back to Top

 

Class of 1972

NAME
Connie Bockus
Jerry Bryant
Bob Burns
Sandy Colegrove
Rick English
John Fenstermacher
Rick Ford
Carol Johnson
Hilda Johnson
Joe Kibler
Malen Luke
Cheryl Miller
Connie Tokarz
Mary Walrath
Gail Wilcox

Back to Top

 

Class of 1973

NAME
Sue Cobb
Doreen Gridley
Dave Horton
Adrienne Kantz
Ed Mackin
Patti Mathis
Mike Robbins
Dave Wilber
Jeff Wood

Back to Top

 

Class of 1974

NAME
Blaine Antoine
Scott Bray
George Bryant
Bill Callahan
Maxine Davis
Kurbin Dochstader
Ron Ford
Rick Hall
Clark Hewitt
Bob Hotchkiss
John Kantz
Scott Koch
John Litchfield
Brian Luke
Sue Maynard
Marc Reese
Terri Richardson
Ed Smithgall
Sally Walrath
Janet Webster
Lydia Webster
Rick Wilkinson
Pam Young

Back to Top

 

Class of 1975

NAME
Dixie Abplanalp
Mia Anderson
Teresa Banik
Sally Benjamin
Scot Boyce
Mike Buck
Jim Carson
Tim Clymer
Ted Compton
Pam Coolidge
Pat Coolidge
Chris Cooney
Steve Copp
Pat Cunningham
Don Finch
Jim Hayden
Tom Janeski
Linford Jones
Dave Linton
Debbie Mertes
Rick Mounts
Bob Ramsay
Lynn Rogers
Vicki Spencer
Kevin Spink
Tracy Walrath
Justine Warriner
Steve Webster
Brian Young
Tom Young

Back to Top

 

Class of 1976

NAME
Matt Coolidge
Alan Garrison
Scott Greenawalt
JoAnn Gridley
Pat Hewitt
Rick Ives
Barry Jordan
Darryl Kauffman
Darrel Keck
Curt Kline
Scott Lewis
Steve Shumway
Damon Spink
Jim Stager
Susan Sweet
Cathy Webster
Jim West
Kyoko Yoshifuji

Back to Top

 

Class of 1977

NAME
Mike Barnish
Mark Bell
Jay Buker
Jeff Coolidge
Bonnie English
Joanne Frantz
Steve Gobble
Rhett Gorda
Sandy Heck
Don Herres
John Holford
Dennis Jones
Brian Keck
Sue Lewis
Laura Linck
Scott McKnight
Craig Miller
Lori Moss
Paul Murphy
Fred Palmer
Kevin Patterson
Bob Robbins
Wendy Schwartz
Tim Smith
Karen Spink
Betty Swenson
Cassy Walrath
Janet Whipple
Scott Wilson

Back to Top

 

Class of 1978

NAME
Steve Berguson
Bill Bower
John Callahan
Jerry Carson
Jon Carson
Tim Cisco
Cheri Cruttenden
Brian Davis
Kevin Davis
Vince Driebelbies
Kim Dugan
Dave Gibson
Lorraine Gridley
Randy Gross
Gail Harding
John Henneman
Terry Ingerick
Jeff Keltz
Art Leisey
John Lewis
Jeff Mann
Mike Nagy
Brian Parsells
Lou Ann Peterson
Steve Radocaj
Sam Smith
Janet Spink
Sally Sweet
Akemi Ujie
Randy Weimar
Scott Young

Back to Top

 

Class of 1979

NAME
Dave Adams
Lori Anderson
Ty Antoine
Bill Bair
Jim Bowen
Ted Buss
Anne Carson
Jay Close
John Driebelbies
Walt Hanson
Keith Hinckley
Birgitta Jaghem
Gerald Jones
Gerard Jones
Sherry Jones
Jon Kreisler
Jon Locey
Steve McKnight
Janette Meredith
Siobhan Mullen
Mary Petuskey
Dale Propheta
Stephanie Radocaj
Darel Reese
Todd Root
Kress Simpson
Ray Stebbins
Graham White
Pete Wilcox
Wendy Willard
Jeff Wilson

Back to Top

 

Class of 1980

NAME
Todd Antoine
Lori Brill
Chad Cloos
Kim Comstock
Jill Coolidge
Susan Cressman
Shawn Denver
Bill Heichel
Steve Henneman
Doug Keck
Sue Lewis
Bruce Lindsey
Denny McMichael
Dave Mitchell
Steve Monks
Brigid Mullen
Todd Patterson
Sherri Radocaj
John Reese
Bryan Weller

Back to Top

 

Class of 1981

NAME
Steve Carleton
Greg Carr
Cindy Davis
Bill English
John Freeman
Cheryl Gillum
Julie Gorda
Mike Heatwole
Claes Julin
Sallie Lewis
Debbie McKnight
John Melko
Paul Mitchell
Tom Mitchell
Kitty Orozco
Todd Stafford
Julie Sticklin
Steve Sticklin
Lisa Thomas
Jane Usavage
Bob West
Aaron Yungwirth
Bob Zelinski

Back to Top

 

Class of 1982

NAME
Carl Buss
Scott Cruttenden
Kim Davis
Charlie Griscavage
Rusty Heatwole
Sharon Hickey
Chris Killingstad
Keven Kuhns
Shelly Lewis
Joe Mann
Lori Mengee
Mary Ellen Patt
Cindy Randall
Claudine Savoiz
Leslie Usavage
Elise Walsh

Back to Top

 

Class of 1983

NAME
Deanna Bartlett
Mark Callenberger
Todd Coolidge
Nancy Davis
Tony Driebelbies
Ken Gfroerer
Ann Howe
Jack Maynard
Deb McMichael
Pauline Medori
Caitlin Mullen
Mary Ann Solack

Back to Top

 

Class of 1984

NAME
Gary Cooper
T.J. Layton
Matt Mitchell
Jeff Moss
Dave Quackenbush
Tom Reese
Ed Sticklin
Joe Tarszowicz
Nick Wallace
Jay Williams

Back to Top

 

Class of 1985

NAME
Bud Albee
Bob Bowers
Marc Killingstad
Jamie Rotliers
Doug Smith
Karen Sticklin
Tim Strykowski
Regina Taynton
Jeff Thomas

Back to Top

 

Class of 1986

NAME
Tracey Ames
Marty Bartlett
Wanda Boyce
Bob Burnier
Scott Clemens
Dave Cochran
Thad Compton
Chuck Coolidge
Becky Cunningham
John Davis
George Dempsey
Denise Dieter
Tim Driebelbies
Herb Frank
Eric Gee
Colleen Hickey
Sheila Holdren
David Howe
Mike Kubas
Erich Kuhns
Rick Layton
Tyrone McGay
Eric Olshevski
Chad Owlett
Joe Paxson
Perry Prough
Denise Sherman
Tim Short
Tom Stiles
Steve Worden

Back to Top

 

Class of 1987

NAME
Holly Besanceney
Brenda Bidne
Sherri Bowen
Todd Cleveland
Jose D'Alberto
Michele Gillum
Brenda Johnson
Shawn Kincaid
Eric Patterson
Krista Peterson
Philip Prough
Jose Sansur
Arden Thomas
Rip White
Lewis Zuchowski

Back to Top

 

Class of 1988

NAME
John Fairbanks
Sid Foreman
Michele Johnston
Lauri Kerr
Ann Kreisler
Adrienne Lauver
Mike Mann
Todd Rudy
Matt Taylor
Lori Zeigler

Back to Top

 

Class of 1989

NAME
Duane Baker
Jennifer Bowen
Steve Boyce
Ann Brucklacher
Sue Cochran
Bill Doane
Todd Dragovich
Bridgette Hostrander
Rob Johnson
Michelle Kreger
Tracy Merrick
Brian Nestor
Elizabeth Nicodemus
Jennifer Redell
Katie Sinclair
Aaron Singer
Brian Smith
Cheryl Vaughn
Joe Williams

Back to Top

 

Class of 1990

NAME
Keith Benjamin
Kurt Benjamin
Sean Callahan
Debbie Clark
Chad Cooney
Nate Davis
Chad Greeley
Jayne Grega
Jack Johnson
Jason Kennedy
Bryan Kilmer
Robin Langs
Cory Lentkowski
Bridget Mitchell
Chris Nowak
Jeff Patterson
Roger Sherman
Davida Smith
Willie Tallman
Oscar Umerez
Todd Wagaman
Mike Wilkinson
Seth Yost
Jeff Zuchowski

Back to Top

 

Back to Top

 

Class of 1992

NAME
Michele Bowen
Heather Butler
Lori Daugherty
Scott Gee
Tonya Kennedy
Mark Kincaid
Sherry Lewis
Tammi Perry
Dave Sherman
Peter Uber

Back to Top

 

Class of 1993

NAME
Trixie Borden
Susan Coder
Melinda Cole
Annette Conte
Jon Cox
Heidi Drake
Kristy Drew
Cheryl Errico
Kim Fletcher
Tricia Goodwin
Bryan Krohn
Jennifer Lampman
Missy Largey
John Murphy
Teri Reese
Kristin Reith
Bryan Signor
Cinthia Stefanko
Mike Taylor
Susan Usavage
Fred Yungwirth

Back to Top

 

Back to Top

 

Class of 1995

NAME
Mary Baker
Ian Carson
Nate Coolidge
Shalane Coolidge
Erick Crawford
Steve Davis
Nick Dinsmore
Jason Drake
Matt Erway
Dan Eskesen
Tim Frazier
Taryn Gettle
Poppy Goforth
Jereme Harlan
Jackie Hart
Phil Hickey
Amy Kane
Jason Keeler
Ben Largey
Rachel Lawton
Kyle McMullen
Kristen Morris
Deona Niles
Jennifer Osgood
Tom Perry
Pat Prough
Ché Regina
Kem Rhodes
Dale Stevens
Brian Tombs
Joe Wagner
Elizabeth West

Back to Top

 

Back to Top

 

Back to Top

 

Back to Top

 

Back to Top

 

Class of 2000

NAME
Jason Abplanalp
Jake Banik
Randy Becker
Moises Concepcion
Matt Diffenderfer
Josh Jessup
Dave Laczi
Jamie Nagy
Clint Perry
Nate Pizzini
Matt Powers
Dustin Stohlberg
Adam Wagner

Back to Top

 

Back to Top

 

Back to Top

 

Back to Top

 

Back to Top

 

Back to Top

 

Back to Top

 

Back to Top

 

Class of 2008

NAME
Colton Acorn
Rebecca Antal
Steven Bair
Cassie Banik
Sam Bellinger
Jason Black
Deandra Bonk
Nick Bowen
Sarah Bull
Kelci Carson
Zac Cerrone
Katie Clark
Clay Collins
Erik Coolidge
Chris Copp
Jacob Copp
Vanessa Cornell
Will Cornell
Michael Cummings
Brock Driebelbies
Hannah Driskell
Patrick Eaton
Brianna Erdmann
Sean Gleason
Jenna Hayden
Gage Jones
Richie Kane
Darrin Keeler
Jannelle Knaus
Alyssa Lewis
Carolyn Mitchell
Chris Neal
Corvin Oberholtzer
Jesse Palmer-Bacon
Katelin Peropat
Ashley Redell
Kate Reese
Zack Renner
Justin Rupert
Chad Shultz
Casey Southworth
Kristin Stam
Brooke Weller
Courtney Worden
Lacy Young

Back to Top

 

Back to Top

 

Class of 2010

NAME
Nathan Bair
Coty Betts
Brandon Bodine
Kirk Butler
Jami Daugherty
Ben Delong
Amy Driskell
Kiana Erdmann
Dan Fuller
Alyssa Garrison
Caleb Getty
Sam Grinnell
Jessi Hider
Andrew Hughes
Colin Janeski
Christie Johnson
Nathan Kilduff
Kyle Leber
Nate Luczak
Kasia Lupkowski
Malori McNett
Steve Meachem
Josh Mihalik
Branden Moore
Aaron Moss
Ryan Mosso
Rachel Patt
Sam Rice
Regan Rogers
Karli Spencer
Marc Straniere
Richie Straniere
Charley Taft
Sophie Weaver
Wes Wood

Back to Top

 

Class of 2011

NAME
Brenton Acorn
Ben Benner
Baylee Bletz
Jordyn Bowers
Ethan Callahan
Leanne Carson
Andy Catherman
Dylan Christman
Jake Clemens
Damon Cole
Taylor Copp
Brandon Dooley
Senae Eady
Tyler Estock
Josh Evans
David Figueroa
Jordan Frost
Shawn Geiser
Alexis Getty
Jason Greenfield
Kelly Hebert
Ché Kerestes
Kierra LaForge
Brittany Langs
Corey Lewis
Megan Ludlam
Alex Marple
Max Marzolf
Angella Miller
Ryan Moss
Josh Oldham
Erin O'Shea
Laura Owlett
Rebecca Page
Sarah Page
Andrew Pfisterer
Nick Saniga
Tim Sayre
Lisa Shultz
Hannah Smith
Brooke Snyder
Danielle Stafford
Danielle Strange
Loni Walters
Blake Weller
Kyle Wilcox

Back to Top

 

Back to Top

 

Class of 2013

NAME
Kiana Acorn
Kimberly Acorn
Joey Anderson
Max Black
Justin Bodine
Teahl Butler
Breyann Campbell
Garrett Carr
Jessie Catherman
Becky Chambers
Adam Cleveland
Connor Coolidge
Josh Cooper
Chad Daugherty
Josie Dean
Austin Dunham
Ashley Evans
Randi Grim
Bobby Hill
Jordan Jackson
Eli Kennedy
Josh Kennedy
Sarah Kramer
Spencer Kreisler
Franciszka Lupkowski
Mackenzie Marple
Andrew McCart
Derek Morgan
Drew Patrick
Brittany Redell
Matt Reese
Zach Reese
Luke Rudy
Taylor Russell
Dan Saniga
Mykaela Seeley
Leah Sell
Ben Shaw
Mitch Snyder
Konnor Spencer
Thomas Straniere
Jake Watson
Isiaha Williams
Shelby Young
Hannah Zuchowski

Back to Top

 

Class of 2014

NAME
Katie Benelli
Zach Bower
Dan Brooks
Jermain Brooks
Joesph Brought
Blair Carson
Tyler Chamberlain
Kiersten Cooper
Wyatt Covert
Cody DeHaas
Aaron Dillman
Joey Doganiero
Brian Doty
Breanna Fillmore
Blake Gamble
Nate Harding
Clarissa Hawk
Nate Ingerick
Kaelyn Keane
Dillan King
Zeke Kitchen
Brooke Kohler
Alex Kurtz
Samantha Lawton
Nate Logan
Baylee Mann
Dakota Merriman
Brandon Owlett
Mitchal Patterson
Josh Pifer
Dylan Prough
Brianna Quimby
Fabiana Chacon Rivas
Maggie Smith
Trey Smith
Erik Stemcosky
Katie Straniere
Julia Waters
Kyler Widows
Garrett Worden
Charlotte Worthington

Back to Top

 

Class of 2015

NAME
Gillan Alafoginis
Jonas Benner
Lauren Bleggi
Meghan Bodine
Caitlynn Butler
Jordan Butters
Marissa Campbell
Paige Carr
Jack Chambers
Evan English
Jennifer Evans
Brett Kendrick
Tim Kitajima
Riley Kitchen
Leigh-Ann Konzen
Emilie Kramer
Baylea Lehman
Alexandria Mansfield
Dalton Messmer
Danielle Mihalik
Jake Mitchell
Michael Pietropola
Dylan Plume
Logan Rathbun
Kaitlyn Sawyer
Kieron Smethers
Annie Sweeney
Brieux Thibaut
Shelby Wheeler
Peyton Wilson

Back to Top

 

Back to Top

 

Back to Top