Stat Leaders - Boys Track - Teams - WellsboroAthletics.com
 
 
 

2019 Stat Leaders

 

100m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Brett Rudy 11.46 1 42
2 Silas Wagaman 11.55 2 18
3 Joseph Grab 11.6 2 16
4 Cam Tennis 11.84 4 2
5 Aidan Hauser 11.92 3 6
6 Nick Smith 12.4 6 0
7 John Marengo 12.4 6 0
8 Jonathan Wetzel 12.5 7 0
9 Derrick Bolt 13.14 9 0
10 Ethan Barlett 13.45 16 0
 

200m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Cam Tennis 23.39 1 23
2 Brett Rudy 23.89 1 16
3 Joseph Grab 24.03 2 3
4 John Marengo 26.02 3 1
5 Derrick Bolt 27.54 5 0
6 Conner Owlett 28.28 13 0
 

400m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Cam Tennis 51.5 1 13
2 Andrew Brelo 54.6 3 4
3 Aidan Fletcher 58.0 2 4
4 Jonathan Wetzel 58.74 2 3
5 Owen Richardson 1:08.2 18 0
 

800m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Bergen Weiner 2:25.7 1 6
2 Aidan Perry 2:29.65 6 0
3 Gabe Guignard 2:33.9 11 0
4 Owen Richardson 2:43.65 11 0
5 Anthony Dunkel 3:00.12 13 0
 

110m Hurdle Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Alex Burrell 17.2 1 22
2 Evan Hoover 18.23 2 5
3 Brennan Warner 18.25 3 8
4 Elijiah Cruz 21.13 6 0
 

300m Hurdle Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Brennan Warner 43.71 1 29
2 Anthony Dunkel 53.03 3 1
3 Elijiah Cruz 56.94 4 0
4 Aidan Perry 1:01.21 7 0
 

1600m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Austin Richards 5:02.6 1 8
2 Bergen Weiner 5:13.11 2 9
3 Aidan Perry 5:28.21 7 0
4 Tylar Wright 5:48.56 14 0
 

3200m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Tylar Wright 12:24.25 2 5
2 Aidan Perry 12:43.42 8 0
3 Gabe Guignard 13:34.1 3 2
 

2000m Steeplechase Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Aidan Perry 8:24.88 14 0
2 Tylar Wright 8:48.55 17 0
 

4x100m Relay Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Wagaman/Tennis/Grab/Rudy 44.34 1 26
 

4x400m Relay Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Warner/Weiner/Tennis/Wetzel 3:40.25 9 0
2 Rudy/Warner/Weiner/Wetzel 3:50.0 1 7
3 Brelo/Tennis/Weiner/Wetzel 3:52.21 3 0
4 Brelo/Warner/Wetzel/Weiner 3:55.5 1 5
5 Perry/Timmons/Brelo/Brown 4:20.87 2 0
 

4x800m Relay Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Richards/Fletcher/Richardson/Weiner 9:08.73 15 0
2 Richards/Richardson/Perry/Weiner 9:22.9 2 4
3 Fletcher/Richards/Weiner/Wright 9:29.77 2 3
4 Fletcher/Weiner/Wright/Guignard 9:33.32 8 0
5 Weiner/Wright/Fletcher/Richardson 10:07.9 2 3
 

Long Jump Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Brett Rudy 19-ft, 9.0 2 9
2 Frank Kewitt 18-ft, 6.0 1 11
3 Andrew Brelo 18-ft, 3.5 3 2
4 Karter Witmer 18-ft, 1.0 2 3
5 Holden Kennedy 17-ft, 2.0 4 1
6 Tylar Wright 15-ft, 0.0 9 0
7 Matt Richards 14-ft, 7.25 9 0
8 Gabe Guignard 14-ft, 1.50 14 0
9 Keegan Clemens 13-ft, 5.5 10 0
 

Triple Jump Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Frank Kewitt 39-ft, 2.0 1 22
2 Karter Witmer 38-ft, 0.0 3 5
3 Brett Rudy 37-ft, 2.0 1 8
4 Bergen Weiner 36-ft, 4.5 3 2
5 Holden Kennedy 33-ft, 9.00 4 1
 

High Jump Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Frank Kewitt 5-ft, 10.0 1 32
2 Holden Kennedy 5-ft, 8.0 1 16
3 Andrew Brelo 5-ft, 6.0 3 4
4 Matt Richards 4-ft, 10.0 7 0
 

Pole Vault Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Anthony Romania 9-ft, 0.0 1 22.5
2 Derrick Bolt 8-ft, 6.0 3 4.5
 

Shot Put Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Hunter Brown 38-ft, 6.0 1 14
2 Keegan Clemens 35-ft, 5.0 5 0
3 Danny Timmons 32-ft, 2.25 4 0
4 Karter Witmer 31-ft, 9.0 6 0
5 Justice Harlan 30-ft, 1.00 11 0
6 Seth English 25-ft, 4.0 10 0
7 Blaise Florio 24-ft, 6.5 12 0
 

Discus Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Hunter Brown 132-ft, 3.50 1 29
2 Aidan Perry 101-ft, 9.0 3 2
3 Danny Timmons 78-ft, 11.0 5 0
4 Justice Harlan 77-ft, 1.00 7 0
5 Blaise Florio 72-ft, 1.50 10 0
6 Keegan Clemens 65-ft, 10.0 16 0
7 Seth English 63-ft, 1.00 9 0
 

Javelin Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Austin Richards 148-ft, 11.0 1 35
2 Hunter Brown 145-ft, 3.0 1 26
3 Alex Burrell 126-ft, 8.0 3 5
4 Karter Witmer 120-ft, 10.00 3 3
5 Axil Mattison 116-ft, 3.0 5 0
6 Elijiah Cruz 111-ft, 6.00 5 0
7 Justice Harlan 100-ft, 6.0 10 0
8 Coleman Brown 95-ft, 1.0 10 0
9 Owen Richardson 94-ft, 8.0 9 0