Stat Leaders - Girls Track - Teams - WellsboroAthletics.com
 
 
 

2021 Stat Leaders

 

100m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Hannah Morey 13.80 1 19
2 Kate DeCamp 14.10 2 7
3 Sienna Cushing 14.34 3 2
4 Jessa Lohr 14.60 6 0
5 Alexis Banik 14.86 5 0
6 Isobel Anderegg 14.88 8 0
7 Kathryn Burnett 14.89 4 0
8 Alyssa Bisbing 15.01 7 0
9 Sarah Swanson 17.14 14 0
10 Trinity Borden 17.33 9 0
 

200m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Hannah Morey 29.79 1 17
2 Kate DeCamp 30.26 2 7
3 Alyssa Bisbing 31.46 4 1
4 Emily Richardson 31.59 3 1
5 Talia Crocco 39.32 5 0
 

400m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Aislinn Hoose 1:07.80 1 15
2 Emily Richardson 1:10.41 2 14
3 Alexis Banik 1:12.40 2 5
4 Maddy Callahan 1:20.2 3 1
5 Madison Robbins 1:22.01 4 0
6 Madelyn Rudy 1:22.87 1 5
 

800m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Aislinn Hoose 2:51.85 1 23
2 Emma Davis 2:56.38 2 7
3 Madison Robbins 3:25.38 3 1
4 Maddy Callahan 3:32.5 5 0
 

100m Hurdle Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Kathryn Burnett 18.79 1 33
2 Hannalee Cleveland 19.94 2 7
3 Ella Posada 19.94 2 10
 

300m Hurdle Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Ella Posada 56.75 1 18
2 Kathryn Burnett 58.93 2 12
3 Alexis Banik 1:03.56 3 1
4 Olivia Chilson 1:03.93 3 1
 

1600m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Madeline Bryant 6:33.67 1 15
2 Emma Davis 7:12.5 3 1
3 Ella Reifer 7:12.68 3 0
4 Madison Robbins 7:47.61 4 0
5 Maddy Callahan 7:55.28 6 0
 

3200m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Madeline Bryant 14:52.09 1 11
 

4x100m Relay Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Cushing/DeCamp/Banik/Morey 56.12 1 15
2 Bisbing/DeCamp/Banik/Morey 58.81 2 0
3 Cushing/Banik/Morey/Bisbing 59.09 3 0
 

4x400m Relay Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Banik/Bryant/Richardson/Hoose 4:47.80 1 15
 

4x800m Relay Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Posada / Reifer / Davis / Hoose 11:59.14 16 0
2 Reifer/Bryant/Hoose/Davis 12:05.42 1 5
3 Reifer/Bryant/Hoose/Posada 12:34.45 1 15
4 Callahan/Reifer/Bryant/Hoose 12:53.92 2 0
 

Long Jump Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Olivia Chilson 13-ft, 9.50 1 8
2 Madelyn Rudy 13-ft, 4.50 1 17
3 Emily Richardson 12-ft, 11.75 2 6
4 Jessa Lohr 12-ft, 11.50 4 0
5 Alyssa Bisbing 12-ft, 11.25 5 0
6 Alina Pietrzyk 12-ft, 4.00 4 0
7 Sara Abadi 12-ft, 3.50 4 0
8 Shannon Clark 12-ft, 1.50 3 1
9 Kathryn Burnett 11-ft, 11.25 6 0
 

Triple Jump Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Alina Pietrzyk 29-ft, 8.0 1 16
2 Olivia Chilson 27-ft, 3.75 1 10
3 Madelyn Rudy 27-ft, 3.00 1 15
4 Shannon Clark 26-ft, 6.25 2 5
 

High Jump Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Sara Abadi 4-ft, 8.00 1 30
2 Olivia Chilson 4-ft, 6.00 2 9
3 Madelyn Rudy 3-ft, 10.0 4 0
 

Pole Vault Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Hannah Nuss 5-ft, 0.00 1 18
 

Shot Put Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Kiyah Boyce 29-ft, 5.00 1 21
2 Grace Harlan 28-ft, 0.00 1 14
3 Isobel Anderegg 27-ft, 2.00 5 0
4 Hannah Gilmour 27-ft, 2.00 3 1
5 Emma Coolidge 26-ft, 6.00 2 3
6 Mya Lockett 23-ft, 0.00 4 0
7 Piper Boyce 19-ft, 7.00 7 0
 

Discus Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Kiyah Boyce 85-ft, 6.0 1 22
2 Emma Coolidge 72-ft, 8.00 2 7
3 Hannah Gilmour 70-ft, 2.0 2 3
4 Isobel Anderegg 62-ft, 3.0 2 3
5 Hannalee Cleveland 59-ft, 5.0 3 1
6 Grace Harlan 57-ft, 7.0 4 0
7 Piper Boyce 49-ft, 9.0 9 0
8 Mya Lockett 49-ft, 5.0 6 0
9 Bianca Lorje 48-ft, 5.0 9 0
 

Javelin Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Emma Coolidge 107-ft, 1.0 1 17
2 Alina Pietrzyk 97-ft, 8.0 1 24
3 Sophia Kurtz 63-ft, 3.0 3 1
4 Alyssa Bisbing 61-ft, 5.0 3 1
5 Ella Posada 59-ft, 4.0 4 0
6 Hannah Gilmour 56-ft, 6.0 2 3
7 Bianca Lorje 54-ft, 0.0 4 0
8 Grace Harlan 52-ft, 0.0 9 0
9 Mya Lockett 48-ft, 2.0 7 0
10 Piper Boyce 47-ft, 0.0 6 0