2017 Stat Leaders

 

100m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Caitlyn Callahan 13.58 1 15
2 Zoe Iseri 14.69 3 1
3 Cheyenne Sherman 15.23 3 1
4 Kabrie Karschner 15.57 6 0
5 Sophie Abadi 15.57 34 0
 

200m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Savana Baltzley 29.69 2 4
2 Caitlyn Callahan 30.00 3 3
3 Zoe Iseri 31.26 4 0
4 Grace Heckman 31.68 - 0
5 Kabrie Karschner 34.12 6 0
6 Kylie Butler 34.80 5 0
7 Sophie Abadi :4.54 8 0
 

400m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Zoe Iseri 1:10.25 2 11
2 Jillian Graver 1:13.57 2 3
3 Kayla Mengee 1:13.96 6 0
4 Alex Chilson 1:18.04 3 2
5 Kylie Butler 1:22.58 8 0
6 Chenoa Holsomback 1:26.70 33 0
 

800m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Elizabeth Macias 2:49.71 1 10
2 Kayla Mengee 2:54.35 3 2
3 Anna Bleggi 2:57.68 7 0
4 Jaime Palmer 3:04.23 4 0
5 Taylor Mengee 3:12.20 6 0
 

100m Hurdle Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Grace Heckman 18.91 1 14
2 Chenoa Holsomback 19.70 2 6
3 Kylie Butler 20.11 3 2
4 Sophie Abadi 21.00 5 0
5 Alex Chilson 21.10 5 0
6 Kabrie Karschner 21.30 6 0
7 Emma Palmer 23.00 8 0
 

300m Hurdle Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Savana Baltzley 55.93 2 15
2 Kylie Butler 1:00.64 4 2
3 Sophie Abadi 1:01.68 - 0
4 Chenoa Holsomback 1:01.87 7 0
5 Emma Palmer 1:03.40 5 0
 

1600m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Elizabeth Macias 5:49.45 1 17
2 Anna Bleggi 6:04.58 2 10
3 Kayla Mengee 6:31.74 4 0
 

3200m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Elizabeth Macias 13:16.03 1 17
2 Anna Bleggi 13:44.35 1 13
3 Kayla Mengee 15:11.90 3 1
 

2000m Steeplechase Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Elizabeth Macias 9:42.96 7 2
2 Anna Bleggi 9:43.09 8 1
 

4x100m Relay Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Callahan/Heckman/Hosey/J. Palmer 54.46 1 22
2 J. Palmer/Heckman/Sherman/Hosey 56.13 3 0
3 J. Palmer/Iseri/Heckman/Hosey 59.30 1 5
 

4x400m Relay Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Graver/Baltzley/Sherman/E. Palmer 4:04.23 2 5
2 Graver/Baltzley/Palmer/Palmer 4:42.98 1 8
 

4x800m Relay Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 K. Mengee/Bleggi/Macias/J. Palmer 10:54.30 1 13
2 Palmer/Bleggi/Macias/Palmer 11:22.12 10 0
3 K. Mengee/Bleggi/Macias/Coolidge 11:48.18 2 3
4 Macias/Mengee/Mengee/Bleggi 13:07.90 3 0
 

Long Jump Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Dahlia Hosey 16-ft, 7.50 1 24
2 Cheyenne Sherman 13-ft, 10.50 2 6
3 Sophie Abadi 13-ft, 1.50 4 1
4 Alex Chilson 12-ft, 11.5 - 0
5 Grace Heckman 12-ft, 2.00 8 0
6 Alivia Kennedy 11-ft, 9.50 7 0
7 Kylie Butler 11-ft, 8.00 8 0
8 Zoe Iseri 10-ft, 3.75 12 0
 

Triple Jump Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Dahlia Hosey 36-ft, 9.00 1 21
2 Chenoa Holsomback 36-ft, 1.25 2 8
3 Caitlyn Callahan 33-ft, 0.25 1 21
4 Alivia Kennedy 28-ft, 11.25 3 5
5 Alex Chilson 25-ft, 1.00 5 0
 

High Jump Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Dahlia Hosey 4-ft, 6.00 1 15.5
2 Jillian Graver 4-ft, 6.0 - 3
3 Alivia Kennedy 4-ft, 4.00 1 9.5
4 Jaime Palmer 4-ft, 0.00 6 0
 

Pole Vault Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Kaitlyne Kramer 8-ft, 6.00 1 25
 

Shot Put Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Hannah Lawton 27-ft, 0.00 2 6
2 Harmony Benner 26-ft, 1.00 4 0
3 Allyssa Boyd 26-ft, 1.0 4 1
4 Natalie O\'Connor 25-ft, 3.00 5 0
5 Samantha Spurgeon 24-ft, 5.0 - 0
6 Nina Coolidge 23-ft, 4.25 8 0
7 Rebecca Janelli 22-ft, 8.50 9 0
8 Abby Feil 21-ft, 9.00 11 0
9 Grace Feil 17-ft, 10.00 17 0
10 Taylor Cavanaugh 14-ft, 0.00 19 0
 

Discus Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Hannah Lawton 90-ft, 8.00 1 22
2 Samantha Spurgeon 87-ft, 6.00 1 7
3 Natalie O\'Connor 67-ft, 3.00 4 1
4 Nina Coolidge 66-ft, 5.00 8 0
5 Abby Feil 62-ft, 6.00 5 0
6 Rebecca Janelli 61-ft, 5.00 7 0
7 Linda Avery 51-ft, 2.00 11 0
8 Haleigh Hunt 49-ft, 6.00 14 0
9 Grace Feil 47-ft, 5.00 21 0
 

Javelin Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Samantha Spurgeon 104-ft, 7.00 1 29
2 Grace Feil 88-ft, 2.00 - 4
3 Grace Heckman 79-ft, 8.00 3 1
4 Abby Feil 72-ft, 2.00 6 0
5 Nina Coolidge 66-ft, 11.00 8 0
6 Linda Avery 52-ft, 6.00 7 0
7 Haleigh Hunt 36-ft, 9.0 10 0