Coudersport CC (Coudersport, PA)
08-17 TBA

Finish Team Score
1 Northern Tioga 236
2 Wellsboro 244
3 Kane 260
4 Bradford 261
5 Elk County Catholic 269
6 Smethport 270
7 Towanda 276
8 St. Marys 278
9 Oswayo Valley 280
10 Port Allegany 284
11 Cameron County 307
12 Coudersport 310
13 Bradford 321
14 Sugar Valley Rural Charter School 329
 

Shepard Hills CC (Waverly, NY)
08-22 10:00 am

Finish Team Score
1 Northern Tioga 343
2 Wellsboro 343
3 Sayre 348
4 Towanda 363
5 Mansfield 389
6 Athens 423
7 Troy 0
 

River Valley CC (Westfield, PA)
08-29 2:30 pm

Finish Team Score
1 Northern Tioga 322
2 Wellsboro 344
3 Sayre 361
4 Mansfield 399
5 Athens 400
6 Towanda 402
7 Troy 0
 

Corey Creek CC (Mansfield, PA)
09-05 2:30 pm

Finish Team Score
1 Northern Tioga 340
2 Wellsboro 343
3 Sayre 368
4 Towanda 381
5 Mansfield 396
6 Athens 396
7 Troy 0
 

Towanda CC (Towanda, PA)
09-12 2:00 pm

Finish Team Score
1 Northern Tioga 346
2 Wellsboro 349
3 Towanda 378
4 Sayre 378
5 Athens 394
6 Mansfield 422
7 Sullivan County 439
8 Troy 0
 

Tioga CC (Nichols, NY)
09-18 1:45 pm

Finish Team Score
1 Northern Tioga 345
2 Wellsboro 349
3 Sayre 356
4 Towanda 357
5 Athens 385
6 Mansfield 388
7 Troy 0
 

White Deer CC (Montgomery, PA)
09-21 2:00 pm

Finish Team Score
1 Northern Tioga 316
2 Wellsboro 317
3 Montgomery 352
 

Tyoga CC (Wellsboro, PA)
09-26 1:30 pm

Finish Team Score
1 Wellsboro 324
2 Northern Tioga 344
3 Sayre 359
4 Towanda 367
5 Mansfield 407
6 Athens 424
7 Troy 0
 

Clinton CC (Mill Hall, PA)
09-28 1:00 pm

Finish Team Score
1 St. Joseph's Catholic Academy 336
2 Central Mountain 341
3 Wellsboro 356
4 Northern Tioga 358
 

Tomasso's CC (Chemung, NY)
10-02 1:00 pm

Finish Team Score
1 Northern Tioga 322
2 Wellsboro 326
3 Sayre 349
4 Towanda 356
5 Athens 369
6 Mansfield 374
7 Troy 0
 

District IV AA Championships
10-05 11:30 am

Finish Team Score
1 Lourdes Regional 345
2 Northern Tioga 345
3 Wellsboro 351
4 Benton 352
5 Midd-West 358
6 Danville 367
7 Central Columbia 376
8 Sayre 400
9 Lewisburg 402
10 East Juniata 403
11 Montgomery 404
 

District IV AA Championships
10-07 10:00 am

Finish Team Score
1 Lourdes Regional 345
2 Northern Tioga 345
3 Wellsboro 351
4 Benton 352
5 Midd-West 358
6 Danville 367
7 Central Columbia 376
8 Sayre 400
9 Lewisburg 402
10 East Juniata 403
11 Montgomery 404
 

Regionals AA Boys (N/A, PA)
10-16 TBA

Finish Team Score
0 Wellsboro 0
0 Devon Prep 0
0 Oley Valley 0
0 Moravian Academy 0
0 Littlestown 0
0 Lancaster Mennonite 0
0 Holy Cross 0
0 Trinity 0
0 Dunmore 0
0 Lake-Lehman 0
0 Wyoming Seminary College Prep 0
0 Brandywine Heights 0
0 Masterman 0
0 New Hope-Solebury 0
0 Notre Dame East Stroudsburg 0
0 Warrior Run 0
0 Central Columbia 0
0 Lourdes Regional 0
0 Scranton Prep 0
0 Sayre 0
0 Millersburg 0
0 Lancaster Country Day 0
0 Northern Tioga 0
0 Holy Redeemer 0
0 Nativity BVM 0
0 South Williamsport 0
0 Tulpehocken 0
0 Lansdale Catholic 0
 

States AA Boys (Hershey, PA)
10-23 TBA

Finish Team Score
0 Central Columbia 0
0 Lourdes Regional 0
0 Warrior Run 0
0 Sayre 0
0 Wellsboro 0
 

States AA Boys (Hershey, PA)
10-24 TBA

Finish Team Score
0 Central Columbia 0
0 Lourdes Regional 0
0 Warrior Run 0
0 Sayre 0
0 Wellsboro 0
 
Legend
D - Division Game L - League Game HC - Homecoming SN - Senior Night P - Playoff Game
Legend
D - Division Game
L - League Game
HC - Homecoming
SN - Senior Night
P - Playoff Game